CHAIRS, 5 pcs, oak, model CH-36, Hans J. Wegner, Carl Hansen. Furniture - Armchairs & Chairs - Auctionet
HANS J WEGNER, stol, "CH31" Carl Hansen & Søn, Danmark, 1950-60-tal. - Bukowskis | Stolar, Teak, Auktion
Early Hans Wegner Carl Hansen & Son Mid Century Wishbone Dining Chairs Modern Hill Furniture | Ruby Lane
STOL, "Y-stolen", Hans J. Wegner för Carl Hansen & Son, Odense, 1900-talets andra hälft. - Bukowskis